preloadingpreloadingpreloadingpreloadingpreloading
Letzte Bearbeitung: 06.06.2016, 22:45

Meldungen zu den Deutschen Meisterschaften Rollski und zum Sprint

Name Vorname m/w Geburtsjahr Verein Verband Land Sprint
(04.06.2016)
Prologue/Pursuit/
Mass-Start (05.06.2016)
Söllner Hans m 1945 TSV Leuna e.V. SVSA D   x
Sünkel Dieter m 1948 SG Wallenfels BSV D x x
Döring Bernhardt m 1949 SC Kelkheim HSV D x x
Raschke Hans m 1954 SG Einheit Berliner Bär    D   x
Klis Jan  m 1955     PL x x
Henning  Albert m 1955 SC Lanzenhain HSV D   x
Jöckel Manfred m 1955 SC Lanzenhain HSV D   x
Kaiser Lutz m 1955 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSac D x x
Diezel Thomas m 1960 TSV Carlsgrün BSV D   x
Koch Stephan m 1962 ESV Nassau SVSac D   x
Jansky Karola w 1962 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Breu Georg m 1963 TV Vohenstrauß BSV D   x
Zimare Hagen m 1964 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Puderbach Stefan m 1965 SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V. SVR D   x
Thümmler Frank m 1965 SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. SVSAC D   x
Voigt Katrin w 1965 PSV Zittau e.V. SVSac D   x
Zimare Franziska w 1966 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Wojtyła Józef  1967 LKS Pogórze / Skipol. pl-Team    PL x x
Mosler Christian m 1968 SG Einheit Berliner Bär    D   x
Schulz Jens m 1968 SV Trebsen SVSac D   x
Wolf Franz m 1968 TV Vohenstrauß BSV D   x
Löw Andreas m 1970 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Hirche Andreas m 1970 SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V. SVSAC D x x
Polak Grzegorz m 1971     PL   x
Große Ralf m 1973 PSV Zittau SVSAC D   x
Holzbecher Jens m 1973 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x  
Löschke Sabine w 1973 TSV Leuna e.V. SVSA D   x
Lembke Falk m 1974 Dresdener Skiverein e.V. SVSac D   x
Menzel Niko m 1974 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D   x
KLAUS Marcel m 1974 SSV-Geyer SVSac D   x
Meischner Rene m 1975 Dorfchemnitzer SV SVSac D   x
Ritzka Stefan m 1975 TV Vohenstrauß BSV D   x
Richter Mike m 1979 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Kolbe Cindy w 1979 SV Trebsen SVSac D   x
Riedl Peter  m 1981 TSV Carlsgrün BSV D x x
Hornfeck Ulla w 1983 TSV Carlsgrün BSV D   x
Henning  Michael m 1985 SC Lanzenhain HSV D   x
Černý Vít m 1985 VSK FEL Praha   CZ x x
Hänel Lars m 1985 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal SVSAC D   x
Somerlik Ryszard m 1985     PL x x
Mann Lieven m 1987 SV Trebsen SVSac D   x
Geyer Björn m 1989 SC Lanzenhain HSV D   x
Hau Heinrich m 1989 SC Lanzenhain HSV  D   x
Bemmann Maximilian m 1989 SV Liebertwolkwitz e.V. SVSac D x x
Escher Toni m 1990 SC Norweger Annaberg / SRB Team SVSac D   x
Assan Kenny m 1990 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x  
Kaiser Sten m 1990 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x  
Mannewitz Dirk m 1990 TSG Schkeuditz e.V. SVSAC D x x
Eisold Tatiana w 1990     D   x
Koch Philipp m 1991 ESV Nassau SVSac D   x
Wiegand Sabrina w 1991 Bockauer Skiverein SVSAC D   x
Schmidt Christiann m 1992 SV Liebertwolkwitz e.V. SVSac D x x
Koch Albin m 1993 ESV Nassau SVSac D   x
Hübler Beatrice w 1993 SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V. SVSAC D x x
Willert Tina w 1993 SV Lützel WSV D x x
MATEOS Raphaël m 1994 S.C. Villard Sur Boëge (Frankreich)   F   x
Wiedemeier Bastian m 1994 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x  
Herker Florian m 1995     D x x
Püschmann Sven m 1996 Dresdener Skiverein e.V. SVSac D x x
Koch Paul m 1996 ESV Nassau SVSac D   x
Freitag Catherina  w 1996 SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V. SVR D x x
Hasler Paula w 1997 BSPN-Bia/SG Stahl Schmiedberg SVSAC D   x
Hentschel Felix m 1998 BSPN-Bia/SG Stahl Schmiedberg SVSAC D x x
Bryn Patryk m 1998 SG Einheit Berliner Bär    D   x
Bund Marcel m 1998 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Pietsch Marius m 1998 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Rieckhoff Nico m 1998 TSV Grebenhain HSV D x x
Schwär Philipp m 1998 WSV Oberhof TSV D   x
Zimmer Marie w 1998 BSPN-Bia/PSV Schwarzenberg SVSAC D   x
Liebscher Magdalena w 1998 BSPN-Bia/SSV Altenberg SVSAC D   x
Langkavel Fionka w 1998 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x  
Rockstroh Anna w 1998 SV Trebsen SVSac D   x
Fritzsch Nick m 1999 ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland SVSac D   x
Klemm Nico m 1999 BSPN-Bia/SG Stahl Schmiedberg SVSAC D   x
Hickmann Sten m 1999 BSPN-Bia/SV Hermsdorf SVSAC D   x
Miehle Niklas m 1999 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Bauer Marc m 1999 TSG Schkeuditz e.V. SVSAC D x x
Lodl Anne w 1999 BSPN-Bia/SV Hermsdorf SVSAC D   x
Dietze Anna-Marie w 1999 Pulsschlag Neuhausen e.V.  SVSac D   x
Naujokat Julia w 1999 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Holzbrecher Pauline w 1999 SV Liebertwolkwitz e.V. SVSac D x x
Eckart Franziska w 1999 TSG Schkeuditz e.V. SVSAC D x x
Kukuczka Joanna  1999 MKS Istebna    PL x x
Brünnel Felix m 2000 ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland SVSac D   x
Lodl Darius m 2000 BSPN-Bia/SV Hermsdorf SVSAC D   x
Haratyk Jakub  m 2000 MKS Istebna    PL x x
Noack Christoph m 2000 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Krämer Marc m 2000 SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V. SVR D   x
FRANKE Martin m 2000 SSV-Geyer SVSac D   x
Roscher Paul m 2000 SV Neudorf SVSac D x x
Kupfer Erik m 2000 SV Trebsen SVSac D   x
Stützner Martin m 2000 VSC Klingenthal SVSAC D   x
Cornut Mahe m 2000     F x x
Krauß Marie w 2000 Dorfchemnitzer SV SVSac D   x
Sennewald Sophia w 2000 SC DhfK Leipzig SVSAC D x x
Lippert Luisa w 2000 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Müller-Kuckelberg Katja w 2000 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Stiehler Paula Anna w 2000 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Müller Kim w 2000 SV Liebertwolkwitz e.V. SVSac D x x
Gaffrontke Tanja w 2000 TSG Schkeuditz e.V. SVSAC D x x
Löschke Jessica w 2000 TSV Leuna e.V. SVSA D   x
Beyer Anna-Sophie w 2000 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal SVSAC D x x
Wojtyła Marcelina  2000 LKS Pogórze / Skipol. pl-Team    PL x x
Rucka Eliza 2000 MKS Istebna    PL x x
Koch Moritz m 2001 BSPN-Bia/ESV Nassau SVSAC D   x
Nitzschke Pascal m 2001 BSPN-Bia/OBV Ringenhain SVSAC D   x
Lebelt Justus m 2001 BSPN-Bia/SC Kottmar SVSAC D   x
Thümmel Maximilian m 2001 BSPN-Bia/SG Stahl Schmiedberg SVSAC D   x
Kramer Robin m 2001 Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. SVSac D   x
Wojtyła Wojciech m 2001 LKS Pogórze / Skipol. pl-Team    PL x x
Juroszek Antoni m 2001 MKS Istebna    PL x x
Rucki Mateusz  m 2001 MKS Istebna    PL x x
Zawada Grzegorz m 2001 MKS Istebna    PL x x
Kirschner Moritz m 2001 SC DhfK Leipzig SVSAC D x x
Läbe  Eugen Alexander  m 2001 SC Zwiesel - Ski  BSV D x x
Läbe  Harry Oskar  m 2001 SC Zwiesel - Ski  BSV D x x
Baldauf Raik m 2001 SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V. SVSAC D x x
Dienel Julian m 2001 SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V. SVSAC D x x
Albrecht Tobias m 2001 TSG Schkeuditz e.V. SVSAC D x x
Seifert Tim m 2001 VSC Klingenthal SVSAC D   x
Stephan Julia w 2001 BSPN-Bia/Bertsdorfer SV SVSAC D   x
Born Luise w 2001 BSPN-Bia/OBV Ringenhain SVSAC D   x
Jungnickel Emma w 2001 BSPN-Bia/SSV Altenberg SVSAC D   x
Matatko Franziska w 2001 BSPN-Bia/SV Grün-Weiß Pirna SVSAC D   x
Wildenhain Alina w 2001 PSV Schwarzenberg SVSAC D x x
Wölkerling Julia w 2001 PSV Schwarzenberg SVSAC D x x
Schäfer Julia w 2001 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Wöhl Caroline w 2001 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Zimare Rosa w 2001 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Richter Merle w 2001 SSV 1863 Sayda  SVSAC D x x
SCHUMACHER Linda w 2001 SSV-Geyer SVSac D   x
Seidenglanz Jill w 2001 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal SVSAC D x x
Dreißig Tom m 2002 ESV Nassau SVSAC D x x
Gogol Marc-Ole m 2002 LSP-ABG.BIA/SG Klotzsche SVSac D   x
Endler Domenic m 2002 LSP-ABG-BIA/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg SVSac D   x
Gogol Marc Ole m 2002 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Löw Janik m 2002 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Kober Kilian m 2002 SV Grünbach SVSAC D   x
Bittner Nils m 2002 TSG Schkeuditz e.V. SVSAC D x x
Goether Max m 2002 VSC Klingenthal SVSAC D   x
Schwär Paul m 2002 WSV Oberhof TSV D   x
Hickmann Josephine w 2002 LSP-ABG-BIA/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg SVSac D   x
Reichelt Tina w 2002 LSP-ABG-BIA/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg SVSac D   x
Winkler Alexa w 2002 LSP-ABG-BIA/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg SVSac D   x
Trampel Emily w 2002 LSP-ABG-BIA/SSV Altenberg SVSac D   x
Heinemann Marit w 2002 LSP-ABG-BIA/TuS Dippoldiswalde SVSac D   x
Dittrich Nadin w 2002 PSV Schwarzenberg SVSAC D x x
Dietze Alexandra  w 2002 Pulsschlag Neuhausen e.V.  SVSac D   x
Kaiser Frances w 2002 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
König Emily w 2002 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Rönsch Franziska w 2002 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Zimmermann Amelie w 2002 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Saunus Annika w 2002 SV Grünbach SVSAC D   x
Maaß Lena w 2002 SV Liebertwolkwitz e.V. SVSac D x x
Müller Sarah w 2002 SV Liebertwolkwitz e.V. SVSac D x x
Müller Lisa w 2002 SV Liebertwolkwitz e.V. SVSac D x x
Rockstroh Marei w 2002 SV Trebsen SVSac D   x
Hartenhauer Hanna w 2002 VSC Klingenthal SVSAC D   x
Nürnberger Saskia w 2002 VSC Klingenthal SVSAC D   x
Fichte Vincent  m 2003 Bertsdorfer SV SVSac D   x
Endler Dorian m 2003 LSP-ABG-BIA/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg SVSac D   x
Jungnickel Franz m 2003 LSP-ABG-BIA/SSV Altenberg SVSac D   x
Weinhold Rudi m 2003 LSP-ABG-BIA/SSV Altenberg SVSac D   x
Koch George m 2003 LSP-BIA-ABG/ESV Nassau SVSac D   x
Stauß Justin m 2003 LSP-BIA-ABG/SG Schellerhau SVSac D   x
Zawada Jan  m 2003 MKS Istebna    PL x x
Heinrich Franz Volker m 2003 PSV Zittau e.V. SVSac D   x
Hunger Nils-Erik m 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Mensch Leon m 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Trepte Marvin m 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Weithase Lennart m 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Weitz Pascal m 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Hickmann Iven m 2003 SG Schellerhau SVSAC D   x
Holzhauer Marcel m 2003 Ski-Club Wiesloch TSV D   x
Loose Yani m 2003 SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V. SVSAC D x x
Stephan Richard m 2003 SV Liebertwolkwitz e.V. SVSac D x x
Sikorski Cedric m 2003 TSV Leuna e.V. SVSA D   x
Lemcke Julius m 2003 VSC Klingenthal SVSAC D   x
Baumbach Charlotte w 2003 Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. SVSac D   x
Besser Emma w 2003 LSP-ABG-BIA/Bertsdorfer SV SVSac D   x
Böhme Maxi w 2003 LSP-ABG-BIA/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg SVSac D   x
Kühnel Mary-Ann w 2003 LSP-ABG-BIA/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg SVSac D   x
Arnold Kimberly w 2003 LSP-ABG-BIA/SSV Altenberg SVSac D   x
Thomas Luise w 2003 LSP-BIA-ABG/OBV Ringenhain SVSac D   x
Kirschner Klara w 2003 SC DhfK Leipzig SVSAC D x x
Behrisch Jacobine w 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Lange Lilly Marie w 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Merdon Theresa w 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Fischer Lavinia w 2003 SSV 1863 Sayda  SVSAC D   x
SCHELLER Jocelyn w 2003 SSV-Geyer SVSac D   x
Fiedler Vanessa w 2003 TSG Schkeuditz e.V. SVSAC D x x
Körner Philine w 2003 VSC Klingenthal SVSAC D   x
Schurig Janne m 2004 LSP-ABG-BIA/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg SVSac D   x
Dießner Florian m 2004 LSP-ABG-BIA/SSV Altenberg SVSac D   x
Franz Adrian m 2004 LSP-ABG-BIA/SSV Altenberg SVSac D   x
Preis Marcel m 2004 LSP-BIA-ABG/PSV Schwarzenberg SVSac D   x
Börnge Richard m 2004 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Daubitz Frans m 2004 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Schäfer Arne m 2004 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Otto Florian m 2004 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz SVSac D x x
Bienert Ron-Elias m 2004 TSG Schkeuditz e.V. SVSAC D x x
Ecke Lukas m 2004 TSV Leuna e.V. SVSA D   x
Lange Nina w 2004 LSP-ABG-BIA/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg SVSac D   x
Schmiade Emma w 2004 LSP-ABG-BIA/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg SVSac D   x
Heinemann Wenke w 2004 LSP-ABG-BIA/TuS Dippoldiswalde SVSac D   x
Richter Elena w 2004 LSP-ABG-BIA/TuS Dippoldiswalde SVSac D   x
Baumgarten Helene w 2004 LSP-BIA-ABG/SV Grün-Weiß Pirna SVSac D   x
Schippers Louisa w 2004 LSP-BIA-ABG/SV Grün-Weiß Pirna SVSac D   x
Jałowiczor Jolanta  w 2004 MKS Istebna    PL x x
Pihan Levana w 2004 PSV Zittau e.V. SVSac D   x
Voigt Nicole w 2004 PSV Zittau e.V. SVSac D   x
Bergt Pauline w 2004 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Hauswald Lucy w 2004 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz SVSac D x x
KLAUS Kira w 2004 SSV-Geyer SVSac D   x
Kupfer Lena w 2004 SV Trebsen SVSac D   x
Gäuer Aniko w 2004 TSV Leuna e.V. SVSA D   x
Koch Wilhelm m 2005 ESV Nassau SVSac D   x
Kirschner Lasse m 2005 SC DhfK Leipzig SVSAC D x x
Bärsch Moritz m 2005 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Löw Jakob m 2005 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Fischer Etienne m 2005 SSV 1863 Sayda  SVSAC D   x
REICHEL Carlos m 2005 SSV-Geyer SVSac D   x
Deifel Til m 2005 SV Liebertwolkwitz e.V. SVSac D   x
Sikorski Laurence m 2005 TSV Leuna e.V. SVSA D   x
Baumbach Luise w 2005 Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. SVSac D   x
Gebauer Jolina Maria w 2005 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Weitz Lysann w 2005 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Schuster Amy w 2005 SSV 1863 Sayda  SVSAC D   x
GRAUPNER Samira w 2005 SSV-Geyer SVSac D   x
Straßburger Nele w 2005 TSG Schkeuditz e.V. SVSAC D x x
Weber Tony-Ilse w 2005 TSG Schkeuditz e.V. SVSAC D x x
Völkel Anton m 2006 PSV Zittau e.V. SVSac D   x
Bergt Moritz m 2006 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Menzel Emil m 2006 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Unger Johann m 2006 VSC Klingenthal SVSAC D x x
Rucka Julia w 2006 MKS Istebna   PL x x
Otto Carolin w 2006 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz SVSac D x x
Reidys Rosalie w 2006 SV Trebsen SVSac D   x
Hunger Lennart m 2007 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Kahl Niclas Marius m 2007 Skiclub Rugiswalde SVSac D   x
KLAUS Malte m 2007 SSV-Geyer SVSac D   x
Kramer Leni w 2007 Hohburger SV 1990 e.V. SVSac D   x
Wappler Ronja w 2007 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Wurster Marit Magdalena w 2007 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
GRAUPNER Jasmin w 2007 SSV-Geyer SVSac D   x
Fröhlich Ben Mattes m 2008 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Scharfe Leonard m 2008 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Ecke Jannik m 2008 TSV Leuna e.V. SVSA D   x
Kirschner Selma w 2008 SC DhfK Leipzig SVSAC D x x
Bergt Sahra w 2008 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Bergt Selina w 2008 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Rittweger Theresa w 2008 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Schuster Lynn w 2008 SSV 1863 Sayda  SVSAC D   x
Menzel Oskar m 2009 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
KLAUS Kalle m 2009 SSV-Geyer SVSac D   x
Mennicke Jamie m 2009 TSV Leuna e.V. SVSA D   x
Vorrath Etienne m 2009 TSV Leuna e.V. SVSA D   x
Barthel Lena w 2009 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Löw Martha w 2009 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x
Zimmermann Adele w 2009 SG Klotzsche e.V. SVSAC D x x